Canlı Sonuçlar « Bilişim gazetesi

20 Haziran 2021 - 21:37
AFC KUPASI
13:00
FC Chanthabouly FC Chanthabouly
- : -
Kasuka FC Kasuka FC
13:00
Viskha Viskha
- : -
Lalenok United FC Lalenok United FC
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
İPT
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
Kaya FC Kaya FC
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
1 - 1
Union Omaha Union Omaha
MS
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
2 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
MS
Tormenta Tormenta
3 - 1
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
MS
Forward Madison Forward Madison
0 - 2
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
MS
North Texas North Texas
0 - 0
FC Tucson FC Tucson
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
2 - 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
2 - 3
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
2 - 3
New England Revolution New England Revolution
MS
DC United DC United
1 - 0
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
MS
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1 - 1
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Austin FC Austin FC
0 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
MS
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
MS
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23'
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
1 - 0
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
MS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
2 - 3
Louisville City Louisville City
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
0 - 1
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
03:30
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
- : -
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
MS
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
MS
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 3
Orange County SC Orange County SC
MS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
2 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Huila CD Huila
2 - 0
Interclube Interclube
MS
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
0 - 0
Williete Williete
MS
Ferroviario do Huambo Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 2
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
17:30
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
- : -
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
MS
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
0 - 1
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
ERT
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
AVRUPA FUTBOL ŞAMPİYONASI
MS
İsviçre İsviçre
3 - 1
Türkiye Türkiye
MS
İtalya İtalya
1 - 0
Galler Galler
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Melbourne City Melbourne City
2 - 0
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
1 - 2
Cooma Tigers FC Cooma Tigers FC
MS
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
4 - 0
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
3 - 3
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
07:30
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
- : -
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
07:30
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
- : -
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
0 - 1
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
MS
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
1 - 1
Sydney United Sydney United
MS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0 - 1
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
MS
Blacktown City Blacktown City
3 - 2
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
MS
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
0 - 1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
MS
Sydney II Sydney II
2 - 2
Manly United Manly United
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
Stripfing Stripfing
0 - 0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
İPT
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
0 - 0
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
MS
Sousa-PB Sousa-PB
0 - 0
Campinense Campinense
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
2 - 3
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
2 - 1
America Mineiro America Mineiro
22:00
Cuiaba Cuiaba
- : -
Gremio Gremio
22:00
Internacional Internacional
- : -
Ceara SC Ceara SC
22:00
Bahia Bahia
- : -
Corinthians Corinthians
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Guarani Guarani
1 - 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
MS
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
3 - 1
Brusque Brusque
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
2 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
MS
Vila Nova Vila Nova
0 - 1
Coritiba Coritiba
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
3 - 1
Confiança Confiança
22:00
Nautico Nautico
- : -
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Oeste Oeste
0 - 0
Criciuma Criciuma
MS
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
3 - 0
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
22:00
AED Altos AED Altos
- : -
Manaus Manaus
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Cotonsport Cotonsport
1 - 2
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
22:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
90'
ES Setif ES Setif
2 - 0
CABB Arréridj CABB Arréridj
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
İPT
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
İPT
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
İPT
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
İPT
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
0 - 0
Znojmo Znojmo
İPT
Vysocina Jihlava B Vysocina Jihlava B
0 - 0
Unicov Unicov
İPT
SK Hanacka SK Hanacka
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
İPT
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
0 - 0
Zlin B Zlin B
İPT
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
0 - 0
Hlucin Hlucin
İPT
Slovacko B Slovacko B
0 - 0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Guayaquil SC Guayaquil SC
0 - 2
America de Quito America de Quito
23:00
Gualaceo Gualaceo
- : -
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
23:00
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
- : -
Chacaritas Chacaritas
23:00
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
- : -
El Nacional El Nacional
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Elva FC Elva
0 - 6
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
MS
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
4 - 0
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
Vikingur Vikingur
4 - 1
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
MS
Klaksvik Klaksvik
4 - 0
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
22'
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
2 - 1
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
23:30
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
- : -
MAS Fes MAS Fes
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
2 - 0
JS Hercules JS Hercules
MS
Reipas Reipas
0 - 1
Kapylan Pallo Kapylan Pallo
MS
Pepo Pepo
2 - 0
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
MS
Narpes Kraft Narpes Kraft
3 - 0
GBK GBK
MS
PS Kemi PS Kemi
0 - 1
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
MS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
3 - 3
OLS OLS
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
0 - 3
Gnistan Gnistan
MS
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
1 - 2
Musa Pori Musa Pori
MS
Jaro Jaro
1 - 1
PK 35 PK 35
MS
MP MP
4 - 1
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
ERT
Royal AM Royal AM
0 - 0
Chippa United Chippa United
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
4 - 5
Anyang Anyang
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Cheonan City Cheonan City
2 - 0
Gangneung City Gangneung City
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 2
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
PS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
6 - 5
Torquay United Torquay United
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
2 - 1
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
MS
Karlstad 2 Karlstad 2
3 - 2
Tidaholm Tidaholm
MS
IK Tord IK Tord
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
İSVEÇ KUPASI
MS
Visby IF Visby IF
0 - 5
Ragsveds IF Ragsveds IF
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Trelleborg Trelleborg
2 - 1
Falkenberg Falkenberg
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
0 - 1
Valur Valur
80'
Stjarnan Stjarnan
2 - 1
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
78'
Fylkir Fylkir
3 - 1
Akranes Akranes
22:15
Breidablik Breidablik
- : -
FH FH
22:15
Keflavik Keflavik
- : -
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 2
Ehime FC Ehime FC
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
4 - 3
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
MS
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
4 - 0
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
MS
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
MS
Imabari Imabari
3 - 0
FC Gifu FC Gifu
MS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
23:00
Millonarios Millonarios
- : -
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Panevezys Panevezys
1 - 1
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MS
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 2
FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann Litauen
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:15
Kuching City Kuching City
- : -
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
16:00
Sarawak Sarawak
- : -
Perak 2 Perak 2
16:00
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
- : -
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
16:00
Perak 2 Perak 2
- : -
Kelantan United Kelantan United
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Plateau United Plateau United
2 - 0
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
MS
MFM MFM
0 - 0
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
MS
Rivers United Rivers United
1 - 0
Katsina United Katsina United
MS
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
MS
Dakkada Dakkada
1 - 1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
MS
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
2 - 0
Kwara United Kwara United
MS
Enyimba Enyimba
0 - 0
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
MS
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
MS
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
1 - 0
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Egersunds Egersunds
3 - 0
Nardo Nardo
MS
Hodd Hodd
3 - 0
Senja Senja
MS
Levanger Levanger
2 - 4
Notodden Notodden
MS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
3 - 1
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
MS
Brattvag Brattvag
0 - 2
Asker Asker
MS
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
4 - 1
Floya Floya
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
1 - 1
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
MS
Molde Molde
2 - 1
Stabaek Stabaek
MS
Haugesund Haugesund
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
MS
Tromso Tromso
1 - 2
Lillestrom Lillestrom
MS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
MS
Brann Brann
1 - 3
Odds BK Odds BK
37'
Valerenga Valerenga
0 - 0
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
2 - 1
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
MS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 0
Andijan Andijan
MS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 1
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
21:40
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- : -
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
-
FK Eskhata FK Eskhata
- 0
Dushanbe 83 Dushanbe 83
-
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
- 0
FC Khatlon FC Khatlon
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
21:45
Penarol Penarol
- : -
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Aqaba Aqaba
- : -
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
20:30
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Caracas Caracas
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
22:00
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
- : -
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25